GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Bowl 14555396
nr 1455 5396
BOWL
Fredde Nelson. Signed, dated 04. Height: 18, diameter: 30 cm,
Fredde Nelson. Signerad, daterad 04. Höjd: 18, diameter: 30 cm
SEK 400
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 20:45:33
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr